Watch the next maches Live on Unibet TV

No live matches are found at the moment. Check out Unibet for the full TV schedule.

Unibet Live TV
Europe  

Europe - Europe League

The UEFA Cup or Euro League consists of top teams that didn’t qualify for the Champions League or failed to advance to the next round of the Champions League. Still the football that is shown in the Europa League on a par with the Champions League regarding attractiveness. They may not be the current champions of their respective countries, yet they are among Europe’s finest. In 2012 the UEFA Europa League was won by Athletico Madrid who beat Athletic Bilbao 3 to 0 in Bucharest, Romania. This was their second victory after a win in 2010. For 2012 – 2013 a total of 160 teams play in the Europa League. Most won’t make it till the group stage though, as there’s only room for 54 of them.

The semi-finals of the Europa League 2012 2013 will be between Fenerbahçe and Benfica and between Basel and Chelsea. Unlike Galatasaray, Fenerbahçe did advance to the latest stages of a European competition. Fans of Galatasaray will definitely feel the pain, but Fenerbahçe's win over Lazio Roma was very clean. Basel's attendance in the final four is remarkable. They beat Spurs by penalty kicks after a final score of 4-4. Favourittes however are Benfica and Chelsea. Benfica will probably become Portuguese champion once again and a double would be tremendous. Chelseau, current Champions League title holder however have better overall players and a higher budget. But it's the team that has to win a cup. Money in itself doesn't.

The final will be played in the Amsterdam Arena on 15 May 2013, but before reaching Amsterdam, the semi-finals will be played on 25 April and on 2 May. Fenerbahçe will have their home game first, after which they will travel to Portugal to face Benfica in the second match.

The second draw, Basel Chelsea, will start in Switzerland and end in London. Chelsea is a huge favorite, but FC Basel has already shown that they can beat English teams. The winner of the first semi-final, Fenerbahçe Benfica has home rights in the final, meaning they can wear their home shirts, whereas the winner of the second semi-final has to wear away shirts. Tune in, be there on 15 May to see some of the best football in the world!

Unibet TV broadcasts a lot of Europa League matches in a free live stream. You only need to register through this form which is free. After getting your username and password, just login and enjoy matches from the Europa League and from many more competitions!

Results Europe League 2013-2014

Thu 19 SepValenciaSwansea0-3
Thu 19 SepFiorentinaF.C. Paços de Ferreira3-0
Thu 19 SepEin FrankfurtBordeaux3-0
Thu 19 SepPSV EindhovenLudogorets Razgrad0-2
Thu 19 SepMaccabi Tel AvivApoel Nicosia0-0
Thu 19 SepSt. GallenKuban2-0
Thu 19 SepStandardEsbjerg1-2
Thu 19 SepDinamo ZagrebCh. Odessa1-2
Thu 19 SepNK MariborFK Rubin Kazan2-5
Thu 19 SepSV SalzburgElfsborg4-0
Thu 19 SepWaregemWigan0-0
Thu 19 SepPanduriiDnipro0-1
Thu 19 SepLazioLegia Warsaw1-0
Thu 19 SepFreiburgLiberec2-2
Thu 19 SepBetisLyon0-0
Thu 19 SepTottenhamTromso3-0
Thu 19 SepDynamo KievGenk0-1
Thu 19 SepApollon LimassolTrabzonspor1-2
Thu 19 SepPAOKShakhter Karaganda2-1
Thu 19 SepMaccabi HaifaAZ Alkmaar0-1
Thu 19 SepSheriff TiraspolAnzhi Makhachkala0-0
Thu 19 SepThunRapid Vienna1-0
Thu 19 SepGuimaraesRijeka4-0
Thu 19 SepEstoril-PraiaSevilla1-2
Thu 03 OctAnzhi MakhachkalaTottenham0-2
Thu 03 OctFK Rubin KazanWaregem4-0
Thu 03 OctShakhter KaragandaMaccabi Haifa2-2
Thu 03 OctKuban KrasnodarValencia0-2
Thu 03 OctAZ AlkmaarPAOK1-1
Thu 03 OctLyonGuimaraes1-1
Thu 03 OctSevillaFreiburg2-0
Thu 03 OctRapid ViennaDynamo Kiev2-2
Thu 03 OctLegia WarsawApollon Limassol0-1
Thu 03 OctLiberecEstoril-Praia2-1
Thu 03 OctGenkThun2-1
Thu 03 OctTrabzonsporLazio3-3
Thu 03 OctRijekaBetis1-1
Thu 03 OctTromsoSheriff Tiraspol1-1
Thu 03 OctBordeauxMaccabi Tel Aviv1-2
Thu 03 OctSwanseaSt. Gallen1-0
Thu 03 OctWiganNK Maribor3-1
Thu 03 OctElfsborgStandard1-1
Thu 03 OctDniproFiorentina1-2
Thu 03 OctApoel NicosiaEin Frankfurt0-3
Thu 03 OctEsbjergSV Salzburg1-2
Thu 03 OctF.C. Paços de FerreiraPandurii1-1
Thu 03 OctCh. OdessaPSV Eindhoven0-2
Thu 03 OctLudogorets RazgradDinamo Zagreb3-0
Thu 24 OctAnzhi MakhachkalaTromso1-0
Thu 24 OctShakhter KaragandaAZ Alkmaar1-1
Thu 24 OctFreiburgEstoril-Praia1-1
Thu 24 OctLyonRijeka1-0
Thu 24 OctBetisGuimaraes1-0
Thu 24 OctDynamo KievThun3-0
Thu 24 OctApollon LimassolLazio0-0
Thu 24 OctLiberecSevilla1-1
Thu 24 OctPAOKMaccabi Haifa3-2
Thu 24 OctSheriff TiraspolTottenham0-2
Thu 24 OctGenkRapid Vienna1-1
Thu 24 OctTrabzonsporLegia Warsaw2-0
Thu 24 OctValenciaSt. Gallen5-1
Thu 24 OctFiorentinaPandurii3-0
Thu 24 OctEin FrankfurtMaccabi Tel Aviv2-0
Thu 24 OctBordeauxApoel Nicosia2-1
Thu 24 OctSwanseaKuban Krasnodar1-1
Thu 24 OctWiganFK Rubin Kazan1-1
Thu 24 OctElfsborgEsbjerg1-2
Thu 24 OctDinamo ZagrebPSV Eindhoven0-0
Thu 24 OctSV SalzburgStandard2-1
Thu 24 OctF.C. Paços de FerreiraDnipro0-2
Thu 24 OctWaregemNK Maribor1-3
Thu 24 OctCh. OdessaLudogorets Razgrad0-1
Thu 07 NovFK Rubin KazanWigan1-0
Thu 07 NovKuban KrasnodarSwansea1-1
Thu 07 NovPSV EindhovenDinamo Zagreb2-0
Thu 07 NovMaccabi Tel AvivEin Frankfurt4-2
Thu 07 NovSt. GallenValencia2-3
Thu 07 NovStandardSV Salzburg1-3
Thu 07 NovDniproF.C. Paços de Ferreira2-0
Thu 07 NovNK MariborWaregem0-1
Thu 07 NovApoel NicosiaBordeaux2-1
Thu 07 NovEsbjergElfsborg1-0
Thu 07 NovPanduriiFiorentina1-2
Thu 07 NovLudogorets RazgradCh. Odessa1-1
Thu 07 NovLazioApollon Limassol2-1
Thu 07 NovAZ AlkmaarShakhter Karaganda1-0
Thu 07 NovSevillaLiberec1-1
Thu 07 NovTottenhamSheriff Tiraspol2-1
Thu 07 NovRapid ViennaGenk2-2
Thu 07 NovLegia WarsawTrabzonspor0-2
Thu 07 NovMaccabi HaifaPAOK0-0
Thu 07 NovRijekaLyon1-1
Thu 07 NovThunDynamo Kiev0-2
Thu 07 NovTromsoAnzhi Makhachkala0-1
Thu 07 NovGuimaraesBetis0-1
Thu 07 NovEstoril-PraiaFreiburg0-0
Thu 28 NovShakhter KaragandaPAOK0-2
Thu 28 NovAnzhi MakhachkalaSheriff Tiraspol1-1
Thu 28 NovFK Rubin KazanNK Maribor1-1
Thu 28 NovKuban KrasnodarSt. Gallen4-0
Thu 28 NovAZ AlkmaarMaccabi Haifa2-0
Thu 28 NovLyonBetis1-0
Thu 28 NovSevillaEstoril-Praia1-1
Thu 28 NovRapid ViennaThun2-1
Thu 28 NovLegia WarsawLazio0-2
Thu 28 NovLiberecFreiburg1-2
Thu 28 NovGenkDynamo Kiev3-1
Thu 28 NovTrabzonsporApollon Limassol4-2
Thu 28 NovRijekaGuimaraes0-0
Thu 28 NovTromsoTottenham0-2
Thu 28 NovBordeauxEin Frankfurt0-1
Thu 28 NovSwanseaValencia0-1
Thu 28 NovWiganWaregem1-2
Thu 28 NovElfsborgSV Salzburg0-1
Thu 28 NovDniproPandurii4-1
Thu 28 NovApoel NicosiaMaccabi Tel Aviv0-0
Thu 28 NovEsbjergStandard2-1
Thu 28 NovF.C. Paços de FerreiraFiorentina0-0
Thu 28 NovCh. OdessaDinamo Zagreb2-1
Thu 28 NovLudogorets RazgradPSV Eindhoven2-0

Europe League 2013-2014

 Europe League
 
Next matches Europe League
Thu 19 Sep17:00ValenciaSwansea
Thu 19 Sep17:00FiorentinaF.C. Paços de Ferreira
Thu 19 Sep17:00Ein FrankfurtBordeaux
Thu 19 Sep17:00PSV EindhovenLudogorets Razgrad
Thu 19 Sep17:00Maccabi Tel AvivApoel Nicosia
Thu 19 Sep17:00St. GallenKuban
Thu 19 Sep17:00StandardEsbjerg
Thu 19 Sep17:00Dinamo ZagrebCh. Odessa
Thu 19 Sep17:00NK MariborFK Rubin Kazan
Thu 19 Sep17:00SV SalzburgElfsborg
Thu 19 Sep17:00WaregemWigan
Thu 19 Sep17:00PanduriiDnipro
Thu 19 Sep19:05LazioLegia Warsaw
Thu 19 Sep19:05FreiburgLiberec
Thu 19 Sep19:05BetisLyon
Thu 19 Sep19:05TottenhamTromso
Thu 19 Sep19:05Dynamo KievGenk
Thu 19 Sep19:05Apollon LimassolTrabzonspor
Thu 19 Sep19:05PAOKShakhter Karaganda
Thu 19 Sep19:05Maccabi HaifaAZ Alkmaar
Thu 19 Sep19:05Sheriff TiraspolAnzhi Makhachkala
Thu 19 Sep19:05ThunRapid Vienna
Thu 19 Sep19:05GuimaraesRijeka
Thu 19 Sep19:05Estoril-PraiaSevilla
Thu 03 Oct16:00Anzhi MakhachkalaTottenham
Thu 03 Oct16:00FK Rubin KazanWaregem
Thu 03 Oct16:00Shakhter KaragandaMaccabi Haifa
Thu 03 Oct16:00KubanValencia
Thu 03 Oct17:00AZ AlkmaarPAOK
Thu 03 Oct17:00LyonGuimaraes
Thu 03 Oct17:00SevillaFreiburg
Thu 03 Oct17:00Rapid ViennaDynamo Kiev
Thu 03 Oct17:00Legia WarsawApollon Limassol
Thu 03 Oct17:00LiberecEstoril-Praia
Thu 03 Oct17:00GenkThun
Thu 03 Oct17:00TrabzonsporLazio
Thu 03 Oct17:00RijekaBetis
Thu 03 Oct17:00TromsoSheriff Tiraspol
Thu 03 Oct18:00Anzhi MakhachkalaTottenham
Thu 03 Oct18:00FK Rubin KazanWaregem
Thu 03 Oct18:00Shakhter KaragandaMaccabi Haifa
Thu 03 Oct18:00KubanValencia
Thu 03 Oct18:00Anzhi MakhachkalaTottenham
Thu 03 Oct18:00FK Rubin KazanWaregem
Thu 03 Oct18:00Shakhter KaragandaMaccabi Haifa
Thu 03 Oct18:00Kuban KrasnodarValencia
Thu 03 Oct19:00AZ AlkmaarPAOK
Thu 03 Oct19:00LyonGuimaraes
Thu 03 Oct19:00SevillaFreiburg
Thu 03 Oct19:00Rapid ViennaDynamo Kiev
Thu 03 Oct19:00Legia WarsawApollon Limassol
Thu 03 Oct19:00LiberecEstoril-Praia
Thu 03 Oct19:00GenkThun
Thu 03 Oct19:00TrabzonsporLazio
Thu 03 Oct19:00RijekaBetis
Thu 03 Oct19:00TromsoSheriff Tiraspol
Thu 03 Oct19:00AZ AlkmaarPAOK
Thu 03 Oct19:00LyonGuimaraes
Thu 03 Oct19:00SevillaFreiburg
Thu 03 Oct19:00Rapid ViennaDynamo Kiev
Thu 03 Oct19:00Legia WarsawApollon Limassol
Thu 03 Oct19:00LiberecEstoril-Praia
Thu 03 Oct19:00GenkThun
Thu 03 Oct19:00TrabzonsporLazio
Thu 03 Oct19:00RijekaBetis
Thu 03 Oct19:00TromsoSheriff Tiraspol
Thu 03 Oct19:05BordeauxMaccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 03 Oct19:05SwanseaSt. Gallen
Thu 03 Oct19:05WiganNK Maribor
Thu 03 Oct19:05ElfsborgStandard
Thu 03 Oct19:05DniproFiorentina
Thu 03 Oct19:05Apoel NicosiaEin Frankfurt
Thu 03 Oct19:05EsbjergSV Salzburg
Thu 03 Oct19:05F.C. Paços de FerreiraPandurii
Thu 03 Oct19:05Ch. OdessaPSV Eindhoven
Thu 03 Oct19:05Ludogorets RazgradDinamo Zagreb
Thu 03 Oct21:05BordeauxMaccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 03 Oct21:05SwanseaSt. Gallen
Thu 03 Oct21:05WiganNK Maribor
Thu 03 Oct21:05ElfsborgStandard
Thu 03 Oct21:05DniproFiorentina
Thu 03 Oct21:05Apoel NicosiaEin Frankfurt
Thu 03 Oct21:05EsbjergSV Salzburg
Thu 03 Oct21:05F.C. Paços de FerreiraPandurii
Thu 03 Oct21:05Ch. OdessaPSV Eindhoven
Thu 03 Oct21:05Ludogorets RazgradDinamo Zagreb
Thu 03 Oct21:05BordeauxMaccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 03 Oct21:05SwanseaSt. Gallen
Thu 03 Oct21:05WiganNK Maribor
Thu 03 Oct21:05ElfsborgStandard
Thu 03 Oct21:05DniproFiorentina
Thu 03 Oct21:05Apoel NicosiaEin Frankfurt
Thu 03 Oct21:05EsbjergSV Salzburg
Thu 03 Oct21:05F.C. Paços de FerreiraPandurii
Thu 03 Oct21:05Ch. OdessaPSV Eindhoven
Thu 03 Oct21:05Ludogorets RazgradDinamo Zagreb
Thu 24 Oct16:00Anzhi MakhachkalaTromso
Thu 24 Oct16:00Shakhter KaragandaAZ Alkmaar
Thu 24 Oct17:00FreiburgEstoril-Praia
Thu 24 Oct17:00LyonRijeka
Thu 24 Oct17:00BetisGuimaraes
Thu 24 Oct17:00Dynamo KievThun
Thu 24 Oct17:00Apollon LimassolLazio
Thu 24 Oct17:00LiberecSevilla
Thu 24 Oct17:00PAOKMaccabi Haifa
Thu 24 Oct17:00Sheriff TiraspolTottenham
Thu 24 Oct17:00GenkRapid Vienna
Thu 24 Oct17:00TrabzonsporLegia Warsaw
Thu 24 Oct18:00Anzhi MakhachkalaTromso
Thu 24 Oct18:00Shakhter KaragandaAZ Alkmaar
Thu 24 Oct18:00Anzhi MakhachkalaTromso
Thu 24 Oct18:00Shakhter KaragandaAZ Alkmaar
Thu 24 Oct18:00Anzhi MakhachkalaTromso
Thu 24 Oct18:00Shakhter KaragandaAZ Alkmaar
Thu 24 Oct18:00Anzhi MakhachkalaTromso
Thu 24 Oct18:00Shakhter KaragandaAZ Alkmaar
Thu 24 Oct19:00FreiburgEstoril-Praia
Thu 24 Oct19:00LyonRijeka
Thu 24 Oct19:00BetisGuimaraes
Thu 24 Oct19:00Dynamo KievThun
Thu 24 Oct19:00Apollon LimassolLazio
Thu 24 Oct19:00LiberecSevilla
Thu 24 Oct19:00PAOKMaccabi Haifa
Thu 24 Oct19:00Sheriff TiraspolTottenham
Thu 24 Oct19:00GenkRapid Vienna
Thu 24 Oct19:00TrabzonsporLegia Warsaw
Thu 24 Oct19:00FreiburgEstoril-Praia
Thu 24 Oct19:00LyonRijeka
Thu 24 Oct19:00BetisGuimaraes
Thu 24 Oct19:00Dynamo KievThun
Thu 24 Oct19:00Apollon LimassolLazio
Thu 24 Oct19:00LiberecSevilla
Thu 24 Oct19:00PAOKMaccabi Haifa
Thu 24 Oct19:00Sheriff TiraspolTottenham
Thu 24 Oct19:00GenkRapid Vienna
Thu 24 Oct19:00TrabzonsporLegia Warsaw
Thu 24 Oct19:00FreiburgEstoril-Praia
Thu 24 Oct19:00LyonRijeka
Thu 24 Oct19:00BetisGuimaraes
Thu 24 Oct19:00Dynamo KievThun
Thu 24 Oct19:00Apollon LimassolLazio
Thu 24 Oct19:00LiberecSevilla
Thu 24 Oct19:00PAOKMaccabi Haifa
Thu 24 Oct19:00Sheriff TiraspolTottenham
Thu 24 Oct19:00GenkRapid Vienna
Thu 24 Oct19:00TrabzonsporLegia Warsaw
Thu 24 Oct19:00FreiburgEstoril-Praia
Thu 24 Oct19:00LyonRijeka
Thu 24 Oct19:00BetisGuimaraes
Thu 24 Oct19:00Dynamo KievThun
Thu 24 Oct19:00Apollon LimassolLazio
Thu 24 Oct19:00LiberecSevilla
Thu 24 Oct19:00PAOKMaccabi Haifa
Thu 24 Oct19:00Sheriff TiraspolTottenham
Thu 24 Oct19:00GenkRapid Vienna
Thu 24 Oct19:00TrabzonsporLegia Warsaw
Thu 24 Oct19:05ValenciaSt. Gallen
Thu 24 Oct19:05FiorentinaPandurii
Thu 24 Oct19:05Ein FrankfurtMaccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 24 Oct19:05BordeauxApoel Nicosia
Thu 24 Oct19:05SwanseaKuban
Thu 24 Oct19:05WiganFK Rubin Kazan
Thu 24 Oct19:05ElfsborgEsbjerg
Thu 24 Oct19:05Dinamo ZagrebPSV Eindhoven
Thu 24 Oct19:05SV SalzburgStandard
Thu 24 Oct19:05F.C. Paços de FerreiraDnipro
Thu 24 Oct19:05WaregemNK Maribor
Thu 24 Oct19:05Ch. OdessaLudogorets Razgrad
Thu 24 Oct21:05ValenciaSt. Gallen
Thu 24 Oct21:05FiorentinaPandurii
Thu 24 Oct21:05Ein FrankfurtMaccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 24 Oct21:05BordeauxApoel Nicosia
Thu 24 Oct21:05SwanseaKuban
Thu 24 Oct21:05WiganFK Rubin Kazan
Thu 24 Oct21:05ElfsborgEsbjerg
Thu 24 Oct21:05Dinamo ZagrebPSV Eindhoven
Thu 24 Oct21:05SV SalzburgStandard
Thu 24 Oct21:05F.C. Paços de FerreiraDnipro
Thu 24 Oct21:05WaregemNK Maribor
Thu 24 Oct21:05Ch. OdessaLudogorets Razgrad
Thu 24 Oct21:05ValenciaSt. Gallen
Thu 24 Oct21:05FiorentinaPandurii
Thu 24 Oct21:05Ein FrankfurtMaccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 24 Oct21:05BordeauxApoel Nicosia
Thu 24 Oct21:05SwanseaKuban Krasnodar
Thu 24 Oct21:05WiganFK Rubin Kazan
Thu 24 Oct21:05ElfsborgEsbjerg
Thu 24 Oct21:05Dinamo ZagrebPSV Eindhoven
Thu 24 Oct21:05SV SalzburgStandard
Thu 24 Oct21:05F.C. Paços de FerreiraDnipro
Thu 24 Oct21:05WaregemNK Maribor
Thu 24 Oct21:05Ch. OdessaLudogorets Razgrad
Thu 24 Oct21:05ValenciaSt. Gallen
Thu 24 Oct21:05FiorentinaPandurii
Thu 24 Oct21:05Ein FrankfurtMaccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 24 Oct21:05BordeauxApoel Nicosia
Thu 24 Oct21:05SwanseaKuban Krasnodar
Thu 24 Oct21:05WiganFK Rubin Kazan
Thu 24 Oct21:05ElfsborgEsbjerg
Thu 24 Oct21:05Dinamo ZagrebPSV Eindhoven
Thu 24 Oct21:05SV SalzburgStandard
Thu 24 Oct21:05F.C. Paços de FerreiraDnipro
Thu 24 Oct21:05WaregemNK Maribor
Thu 24 Oct21:05Ch. OdessaLudogorets Razgrad
Thu 24 Oct21:05ValenciaSt. Gallen
Thu 24 Oct21:05FiorentinaPandurii
Thu 24 Oct21:05Ein FrankfurtMaccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 24 Oct21:05BordeauxApoel Nicosia
Thu 24 Oct21:05SwanseaKuban Krasnodar
Thu 24 Oct21:05WiganFK Rubin Kazan
Thu 24 Oct21:05ElfsborgEsbjerg
Thu 24 Oct21:05Dinamo ZagrebPSV Eindhoven
Thu 24 Oct21:05SV SalzburgStandard
Thu 24 Oct21:05F.C. Paços de FerreiraDnipro
Thu 24 Oct21:05WaregemNK Maribor
Thu 24 Oct21:05Ch. OdessaLudogorets Razgrad
Thu 07 Nov17:00FK Rubin KazanWigan
Thu 07 Nov17:00KubanSwansea
Thu 07 Nov18:00PSV EindhovenDinamo Zagreb
Thu 07 Nov18:00Maccabi Tel AvivEin Frankfurt
Thu 07 Nov18:00St. GallenValencia
Thu 07 Nov18:00StandardSV Salzburg
Thu 07 Nov18:00DniproF.C. Paços de Ferreira
Thu 07 Nov18:00NK MariborWaregem
Thu 07 Nov18:00Apoel NicosiaBordeaux
Thu 07 Nov18:00EsbjergElfsborg
Thu 07 Nov18:00PanduriiFiorentina
Thu 07 Nov18:00Ludogorets RazgradCh. Odessa
Thu 07 Nov19:00FK Rubin KazanWigan
Thu 07 Nov19:00KubanSwansea
Thu 07 Nov19:00FK Rubin KazanWigan
Thu 07 Nov19:00Kuban KrasnodarSwansea
Thu 07 Nov19:00FK Rubin KazanWigan
Thu 07 Nov19:00Kuban KrasnodarSwansea
Thu 07 Nov19:00FK Rubin KazanWigan
Thu 07 Nov19:00Kuban KrasnodarSwansea
Thu 07 Nov19:00FK Rubin KazanWigan
Thu 07 Nov19:00Kuban KrasnodarSwansea
Thu 07 Nov20:00PSV EindhovenDinamo Zagreb
Thu 07 Nov20:00Maccabi Tel AvivEin Frankfurt
Thu 07 Nov20:00St. GallenValencia
Thu 07 Nov20:00StandardSV Salzburg
Thu 07 Nov20:00DniproF.C. Paços de Ferreira
Thu 07 Nov20:00NK MariborWaregem
Thu 07 Nov20:00Apoel NicosiaBordeaux
Thu 07 Nov20:00EsbjergElfsborg
Thu 07 Nov20:00PanduriiFiorentina
Thu 07 Nov20:00Ludogorets RazgradCh. Odessa
Thu 07 Nov20:00PSV EindhovenDinamo Zagreb
Thu 07 Nov20:00Maccabi Tel AvivEin Frankfurt
Thu 07 Nov20:00St. GallenValencia
Thu 07 Nov20:00StandardSV Salzburg
Thu 07 Nov20:00DniproF.C. Paços de Ferreira
Thu 07 Nov20:00NK MariborWaregem
Thu 07 Nov20:00Apoel NicosiaBordeaux
Thu 07 Nov20:00EsbjergElfsborg
Thu 07 Nov20:00PanduriiFiorentina
Thu 07 Nov20:00Ludogorets RazgradCh. Odessa
Thu 07 Nov20:00PSV EindhovenDinamo Zagreb
Thu 07 Nov20:00Maccabi Tel AvivEin Frankfurt
Thu 07 Nov20:00St. GallenValencia
Thu 07 Nov20:00StandardSV Salzburg
Thu 07 Nov20:00DniproF.C. Paços de Ferreira
Thu 07 Nov20:00NK MariborWaregem
Thu 07 Nov20:00Apoel NicosiaBordeaux
Thu 07 Nov20:00EsbjergElfsborg
Thu 07 Nov20:00PanduriiFiorentina
Thu 07 Nov20:00Ludogorets RazgradCh. Odessa
Thu 07 Nov20:00PSV EindhovenDinamo Zagreb
Thu 07 Nov20:00Maccabi Tel AvivEin Frankfurt
Thu 07 Nov20:00St. GallenValencia
Thu 07 Nov20:00StandardSV Salzburg
Thu 07 Nov20:00DniproF.C. Paços de Ferreira
Thu 07 Nov20:00NK MariborWaregem
Thu 07 Nov20:00Apoel NicosiaBordeaux
Thu 07 Nov20:00EsbjergElfsborg
Thu 07 Nov20:00PanduriiFiorentina
Thu 07 Nov20:00Ludogorets RazgradCh. Odessa
Thu 07 Nov20:00PSV EindhovenDinamo Zagreb
Thu 07 Nov20:00Maccabi Tel AvivEin Frankfurt
Thu 07 Nov20:00St. GallenValencia
Thu 07 Nov20:00StandardSV Salzburg
Thu 07 Nov20:00DniproF.C. Paços de Ferreira
Thu 07 Nov20:00NK MariborWaregem
Thu 07 Nov20:00Apoel NicosiaBordeaux
Thu 07 Nov20:00EsbjergElfsborg
Thu 07 Nov20:00PanduriiFiorentina
Thu 07 Nov20:00Ludogorets RazgradCh. Odessa
Thu 07 Nov20:00FK Rubin KazanWigan
Thu 07 Nov20:00Kuban KrasnodarSwansea
Thu 07 Nov20:05LazioApollon Limassol
Thu 07 Nov20:05AZ AlkmaarShakhter Karaganda
Thu 07 Nov20:05SevillaLiberec
Thu 07 Nov20:05TottenhamSheriff Tiraspol
Thu 07 Nov20:05Rapid ViennaGenk
Thu 07 Nov20:05Legia WarsawTrabzonspor
Thu 07 Nov20:05Maccabi HaifaPAOK
Thu 07 Nov20:05RijekaLyon
Thu 07 Nov20:05ThunDynamo Kiev
Thu 07 Nov20:05TromsoAnzhi Makhachkala
Thu 07 Nov20:05GuimaraesBetis
Thu 07 Nov20:05Estoril-PraiaFreiburg
Thu 07 Nov21:00PSV EindhovenDinamo Zagreb
Thu 07 Nov21:00Maccabi Tel AvivEin Frankfurt
Thu 07 Nov21:00St. GallenValencia
Thu 07 Nov21:00StandardSV Salzburg
Thu 07 Nov21:00DniproF.C. Paços de Ferreira
Thu 07 Nov21:00NK MariborWaregem
Thu 07 Nov21:00Apoel NicosiaBordeaux
Thu 07 Nov21:00EsbjergElfsborg
Thu 07 Nov21:00PanduriiFiorentina
Thu 07 Nov21:00Ludogorets RazgradCh. Odessa
Thu 07 Nov22:05LazioApollon Limassol
Thu 07 Nov22:05AZ AlkmaarShakhter Karaganda
Thu 07 Nov22:05SevillaLiberec
Thu 07 Nov22:05TottenhamSheriff Tiraspol
Thu 07 Nov22:05Rapid ViennaGenk
Thu 07 Nov22:05Legia WarsawTrabzonspor
Thu 07 Nov22:05Maccabi HaifaPAOK
Thu 07 Nov22:05RijekaLyon
Thu 07 Nov22:05ThunDynamo Kiev
Thu 07 Nov22:05TromsoAnzhi Makhachkala
Thu 07 Nov22:05GuimaraesBetis
Thu 07 Nov22:05Estoril-PraiaFreiburg
Thu 07 Nov22:05LazioApollon Limassol
Thu 07 Nov22:05AZ AlkmaarShakhter Karaganda
Thu 07 Nov22:05SevillaLiberec
Thu 07 Nov22:05TottenhamSheriff Tiraspol
Thu 07 Nov22:05Rapid ViennaGenk
Thu 07 Nov22:05Legia WarsawTrabzonspor
Thu 07 Nov22:05Maccabi HaifaPAOK
Thu 07 Nov22:05RijekaLyon
Thu 07 Nov22:05ThunDynamo Kiev
Thu 07 Nov22:05TromsoAnzhi Makhachkala
Thu 07 Nov22:05GuimaraesBetis
Thu 07 Nov22:05Estoril-PraiaFreiburg
Thu 07 Nov22:05LazioApollon Limassol
Thu 07 Nov22:05AZ AlkmaarShakhter Karaganda
Thu 07 Nov22:05SevillaLiberec
Thu 07 Nov22:05TottenhamSheriff Tiraspol
Thu 07 Nov22:05Rapid ViennaGenk
Thu 07 Nov22:05Legia WarsawTrabzonspor
Thu 07 Nov22:05Maccabi HaifaPAOK
Thu 07 Nov22:05RijekaLyon
Thu 07 Nov22:05ThunDynamo Kiev
Thu 07 Nov22:05TromsoAnzhi Makhachkala
Thu 07 Nov22:05GuimaraesBetis
Thu 07 Nov22:05Estoril-PraiaFreiburg
Thu 07 Nov22:05LazioApollon Limassol
Thu 07 Nov22:05AZ AlkmaarShakhter Karaganda
Thu 07 Nov22:05SevillaLiberec
Thu 07 Nov22:05TottenhamSheriff Tiraspol
Thu 07 Nov22:05Rapid ViennaGenk
Thu 07 Nov22:05Legia WarsawTrabzonspor
Thu 07 Nov22:05Maccabi HaifaPAOK
Thu 07 Nov22:05RijekaLyon
Thu 07 Nov22:05ThunDynamo Kiev
Thu 07 Nov22:05TromsoAnzhi Makhachkala
Thu 07 Nov22:05GuimaraesBetis
Thu 07 Nov22:05Estoril-PraiaFreiburg
Thu 07 Nov22:05LazioApollon Limassol
Thu 07 Nov22:05AZ AlkmaarShakhter Karaganda
Thu 07 Nov22:05SevillaLiberec
Thu 07 Nov22:05TottenhamSheriff Tiraspol
Thu 07 Nov22:05Rapid ViennaGenk
Thu 07 Nov22:05Legia WarsawTrabzonspor
Thu 07 Nov22:05Maccabi HaifaPAOK
Thu 07 Nov22:05RijekaLyon
Thu 07 Nov22:05ThunDynamo Kiev
Thu 07 Nov22:05TromsoAnzhi Makhachkala
Thu 07 Nov22:05GuimaraesBetis
Thu 07 Nov22:05Estoril-PraiaFreiburg
Thu 07 Nov23:05LazioApollon Limassol
Thu 07 Nov23:05AZ AlkmaarShakhter Karaganda
Thu 07 Nov23:05SevillaLiberec
Thu 07 Nov23:05TottenhamSheriff Tiraspol
Thu 07 Nov23:05Rapid ViennaGenk
Thu 07 Nov23:05Legia WarsawTrabzonspor
Thu 07 Nov23:05Maccabi HaifaPAOK
Thu 07 Nov23:05RijekaLyon
Thu 07 Nov23:05ThunDynamo Kiev
Thu 07 Nov23:05TromsoAnzhi Makhachkala
Thu 07 Nov23:05GuimaraesBetis
Thu 07 Nov23:05Estoril-PraiaFreiburg
Thu 28 Nov17:00Anzhi MakhachkalaSheriff Tiraspol
Thu 28 Nov17:00FK Rubin KazanNK Maribor
Thu 28 Nov17:00Shakhter KaragandaPAOK
Thu 28 Nov17:00KubanSt. Gallen
Thu 28 Nov18:00AZ AlkmaarMaccabi Haifa
Thu 28 Nov18:00LyonBetis
Thu 28 Nov18:00SevillaEstoril-Praia
Thu 28 Nov18:00Rapid ViennaThun
Thu 28 Nov18:00Legia WarsawLazio
Thu 28 Nov18:00LiberecFreiburg
Thu 28 Nov18:00GenkDynamo Kiev
Thu 28 Nov18:00TrabzonsporApollon Limassol
Thu 28 Nov18:00RijekaGuimaraes
Thu 28 Nov18:00TromsoTottenham
Thu 28 Nov18:00Shakhter KaragandaPAOK
Thu 28 Nov19:00Anzhi MakhachkalaSheriff Tiraspol
Thu 28 Nov19:00FK Rubin KazanNK Maribor
Thu 28 Nov19:00Shakhter KaragandaPAOK
Thu 28 Nov19:00KubanSt. Gallen
Thu 28 Nov19:00Anzhi MakhachkalaSheriff Tiraspol
Thu 28 Nov19:00FK Rubin KazanNK Maribor
Thu 28 Nov19:00Shakhter KaragandaPAOK
Thu 28 Nov19:00Kuban KrasnodarSt. Gallen
Thu 28 Nov19:00Anzhi MakhachkalaSheriff Tiraspol
Thu 28 Nov19:00FK Rubin KazanNK Maribor
Thu 28 Nov19:00Shakhter KaragandaPAOK
Thu 28 Nov19:00Kuban KrasnodarSt. Gallen
Thu 28 Nov19:00Anzhi MakhachkalaSheriff Tiraspol
Thu 28 Nov19:00FK Rubin KazanNK Maribor
Thu 28 Nov19:00Shakhter KaragandaPAOK
Thu 28 Nov19:00Kuban KrasnodarSt. Gallen
Thu 28 Nov19:00Anzhi MakhachkalaSheriff Tiraspol
Thu 28 Nov19:00FK Rubin KazanNK Maribor
Thu 28 Nov19:00Shakhter KaragandaPAOK
Thu 28 Nov19:00Kuban KrasnodarSt. Gallen
Thu 28 Nov19:00Shakhter KaragandaPAOK
Thu 28 Nov19:00Anzhi MakhachkalaSheriff Tiraspol
Thu 28 Nov19:00FK Rubin KazanNK Maribor
Thu 28 Nov19:00Kuban KrasnodarSt. Gallen
Thu 28 Nov20:00AZ AlkmaarMaccabi Haifa
Thu 28 Nov20:00LyonBetis
Thu 28 Nov20:00SevillaEstoril-Praia
Thu 28 Nov20:00Rapid ViennaThun
Thu 28 Nov20:00Legia WarsawLazio
Thu 28 Nov20:00LiberecFreiburg
Thu 28 Nov20:00GenkDynamo Kiev
Thu 28 Nov20:00TrabzonsporApollon Limassol
Thu 28 Nov20:00RijekaGuimaraes
Thu 28 Nov20:00TromsoTottenham
Thu 28 Nov20:00AZ AlkmaarMaccabi Haifa
Thu 28 Nov20:00LyonBetis
Thu 28 Nov20:00SevillaEstoril-Praia
Thu 28 Nov20:00Rapid ViennaThun
Thu 28 Nov20:00Legia WarsawLazio
Thu 28 Nov20:00LiberecFreiburg
Thu 28 Nov20:00GenkDynamo Kiev
Thu 28 Nov20:00TrabzonsporApollon Limassol
Thu 28 Nov20:00RijekaGuimaraes
Thu 28 Nov20:00TromsoTottenham
Thu 28 Nov20:00AZ AlkmaarMaccabi Haifa
Thu 28 Nov20:00LyonBetis
Thu 28 Nov20:00SevillaEstoril-Praia
Thu 28 Nov20:00Rapid ViennaThun
Thu 28 Nov20:00Legia WarsawLazio
Thu 28 Nov20:00LiberecFreiburg
Thu 28 Nov20:00GenkDynamo Kiev
Thu 28 Nov20:00TrabzonsporApollon Limassol
Thu 28 Nov20:00RijekaGuimaraes
Thu 28 Nov20:00TromsoTottenham
Thu 28 Nov20:00AZ AlkmaarMaccabi Haifa
Thu 28 Nov20:00LyonBetis
Thu 28 Nov20:00SevillaEstoril-Praia
Thu 28 Nov20:00Rapid ViennaThun
Thu 28 Nov20:00Legia WarsawLazio
Thu 28 Nov20:00LiberecFreiburg
Thu 28 Nov20:00GenkDynamo Kiev
Thu 28 Nov20:00TrabzonsporApollon Limassol
Thu 28 Nov20:00RijekaGuimaraes
Thu 28 Nov20:00TromsoTottenham
Thu 28 Nov20:00AZ AlkmaarMaccabi Haifa
Thu 28 Nov20:00LyonBetis
Thu 28 Nov20:00SevillaEstoril-Praia
Thu 28 Nov20:00Rapid ViennaThun
Thu 28 Nov20:00Legia WarsawLazio
Thu 28 Nov20:00LiberecFreiburg
Thu 28 Nov20:00GenkDynamo Kiev
Thu 28 Nov20:00TrabzonsporApollon Limassol
Thu 28 Nov20:00RijekaGuimaraes
Thu 28 Nov20:00TromsoTottenham
Thu 28 Nov20:00Anzhi MakhachkalaSheriff Tiraspol
Thu 28 Nov20:00FK Rubin KazanNK Maribor
Thu 28 Nov20:00Kuban KrasnodarSt. Gallen
Thu 28 Nov20:00AZ AlkmaarMaccabi Haifa
Thu 28 Nov20:00LyonBetis
Thu 28 Nov20:00SevillaEstoril-Praia
Thu 28 Nov20:00Rapid ViennaThun
Thu 28 Nov20:00Legia WarsawLazio
Thu 28 Nov20:00LiberecFreiburg
Thu 28 Nov20:00GenkDynamo Kiev
Thu 28 Nov20:00TrabzonsporApollon Limassol
Thu 28 Nov20:00RijekaGuimaraes
Thu 28 Nov20:00TromsoTottenham
Thu 28 Nov20:05BordeauxEin Frankfurt
Thu 28 Nov20:05SwanseaValencia
Thu 28 Nov20:05WiganWaregem
Thu 28 Nov20:05ElfsborgSV Salzburg
Thu 28 Nov20:05DniproPandurii
Thu 28 Nov20:05Apoel NicosiaMaccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 28 Nov20:05EsbjergStandard
Thu 28 Nov20:05F.C. Paços de FerreiraFiorentina
Thu 28 Nov20:05Ch. OdessaDinamo Zagreb
Thu 28 Nov20:05Ludogorets RazgradPSV Eindhoven
Thu 28 Nov21:00AZ AlkmaarMaccabi Haifa
Thu 28 Nov21:00LyonBetis
Thu 28 Nov21:00SevillaEstoril-Praia
Thu 28 Nov21:00Rapid ViennaThun
Thu 28 Nov21:00Legia WarsawLazio
Thu 28 Nov21:00LiberecFreiburg
Thu 28 Nov21:00GenkDynamo Kiev
Thu 28 Nov21:00TrabzonsporApollon Limassol
Thu 28 Nov21:00RijekaGuimaraes
Thu 28 Nov21:00TromsoTottenham
Thu 28 Nov22:05BordeauxEin Frankfurt
Thu 28 Nov22:05SwanseaValencia
Thu 28 Nov22:05WiganWaregem
Thu 28 Nov22:05ElfsborgSV Salzburg
Thu 28 Nov22:05DniproPandurii
Thu 28 Nov22:05Apoel NicosiaMaccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 28 Nov22:05EsbjergStandard
Thu 28 Nov22:05F.C. Paços de FerreiraFiorentina
Thu 28 Nov22:05Ch. OdessaDinamo Zagreb
Thu 28 Nov22:05Ludogorets RazgradPSV Eindhoven
Thu 28 Nov22:05BordeauxEin Frankfurt
Thu 28 Nov22:05SwanseaValencia
Thu 28 Nov22:05WiganWaregem
Thu 28 Nov22:05ElfsborgSV Salzburg
Thu 28 Nov22:05DniproPandurii
Thu 28 Nov22:05Apoel NicosiaMaccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 28 Nov22:05EsbjergStandard
Thu 28 Nov22:05F.C. Paços de FerreiraFiorentina
Thu 28 Nov22:05Ch. OdessaDinamo Zagreb
Thu 28 Nov22:05Ludogorets RazgradPSV Eindhoven
Thu 28 Nov22:05BordeauxEin Frankfurt
Thu 28 Nov22:05SwanseaValencia
Thu 28 Nov22:05WiganWaregem
Thu 28 Nov22:05ElfsborgSV Salzburg
Thu 28 Nov22:05DniproPandurii
Thu 28 Nov22:05Apoel NicosiaMaccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 28 Nov22:05EsbjergStandard
Thu 28 Nov22:05F.C. Paços de FerreiraFiorentina
Thu 28 Nov22:05Ch. OdessaDinamo Zagreb
Thu 28 Nov22:05Ludogorets RazgradPSV Eindhoven
Thu 28 Nov22:05BordeauxEin Frankfurt
Thu 28 Nov22:05SwanseaValencia
Thu 28 Nov22:05WiganWaregem
Thu 28 Nov22:05ElfsborgSV Salzburg
Thu 28 Nov22:05DniproPandurii
Thu 28 Nov22:05Apoel NicosiaMaccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 28 Nov22:05EsbjergStandard
Thu 28 Nov22:05F.C. Paços de FerreiraFiorentina
Thu 28 Nov22:05Ch. OdessaDinamo Zagreb
Thu 28 Nov22:05Ludogorets RazgradPSV Eindhoven
Thu 28 Nov22:05BordeauxEin Frankfurt
Thu 28 Nov22:05SwanseaValencia
Thu 28 Nov22:05WiganWaregem
Thu 28 Nov22:05ElfsborgSV Salzburg
Thu 28 Nov22:05DniproPandurii
Thu 28 Nov22:05Apoel NicosiaMaccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 28 Nov22:05EsbjergStandard
Thu 28 Nov22:05F.C. Paços de FerreiraFiorentina
Thu 28 Nov22:05Ch. OdessaDinamo Zagreb
Thu 28 Nov22:05Ludogorets RazgradPSV Eindhoven
Thu 28 Nov22:05BordeauxEin Frankfurt
Thu 28 Nov22:05SwanseaValencia
Thu 28 Nov22:05WiganWaregem
Thu 28 Nov22:05ElfsborgSV Salzburg
Thu 28 Nov22:05DniproPandurii
Thu 28 Nov22:05Apoel NicosiaMaccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 28 Nov22:05EsbjergStandard
Thu 28 Nov22:05F.C. Paços de FerreiraFiorentina
Thu 28 Nov22:05Ch. OdessaDinamo Zagreb
Thu 28 Nov22:05Ludogorets RazgradPSV Eindhoven
Thu 28 Nov23:05BordeauxEin Frankfurt
Thu 28 Nov23:05SwanseaValencia
Thu 28 Nov23:05WiganWaregem
Thu 28 Nov23:05ElfsborgSV Salzburg
Thu 28 Nov23:05DniproPandurii
Thu 28 Nov23:05Apoel NicosiaMaccabi Tel Aviv
Thu 28 Nov23:05EsbjergStandard
Thu 28 Nov23:05F.C. Paços de FerreiraFiorentina
Thu 28 Nov23:05Ch. OdessaDinamo Zagreb
Thu 28 Nov23:05Ludogorets RazgradPSV Eindhoven
Thu 12 Dec18:00ValenciaKuban
Thu 12 Dec18:00FiorentinaDnipro
Thu 12 Dec18:00Ein FrankfurtApoel Nicosia
Thu 12 Dec18:00PSV EindhovenCh. Odessa
Thu 12 Dec18:00Maccabi Tel AvivBordeaux
Thu 12 Dec18:00St. GallenSwansea
Thu 12 Dec18:00StandardElfsborg
Thu 12 Dec18:00Dinamo ZagrebLudogorets Razgrad
Thu 12 Dec18:00NK MariborWigan
Thu 12 Dec18:00SV SalzburgEsbjerg
Thu 12 Dec18:00WaregemFK Rubin Kazan
Thu 12 Dec18:00PanduriiF.C. Paços de Ferreira
Thu 12 Dec19:00ValenciaKuban Krasnodar
Thu 12 Dec19:00FiorentinaDnipro
Thu 12 Dec19:00Ein FrankfurtApoel Nicosia
Thu 12 Dec19:00PSV EindhovenCh. Odessa
Thu 12 Dec19:00Maccabi Tel AvivBordeaux
Thu 12 Dec19:00St. GallenSwansea
Thu 12 Dec19:00StandardElfsborg
Thu 12 Dec19:00Dinamo ZagrebLudogorets Razgrad
Thu 12 Dec19:00NK MariborWigan
Thu 12 Dec19:00SV SalzburgEsbjerg
Thu 12 Dec19:00WaregemFK Rubin Kazan
Thu 12 Dec19:00PanduriiF.C. Paços de Ferreira
Thu 12 Dec19:00ValenciaKuban Krasnodar
Thu 12 Dec19:00FiorentinaDnipro
Thu 12 Dec19:00Ein FrankfurtApoel Nicosia
Thu 12 Dec19:00PSV EindhovenCh. Odessa
Thu 12 Dec19:00Maccabi Tel AvivBordeaux
Thu 12 Dec19:00St. GallenSwansea
Thu 12 Dec19:00StandardElfsborg
Thu 12 Dec19:00Dinamo ZagrebLudogorets Razgrad
Thu 12 Dec19:00NK MariborWigan
Thu 12 Dec19:00SV SalzburgEsbjerg
Thu 12 Dec19:00WaregemFK Rubin Kazan
Thu 12 Dec19:00PanduriiF.C. Paços de Ferreira
Thu 12 Dec20:00ValenciaKuban
Thu 12 Dec20:00FiorentinaDnipro
Thu 12 Dec20:00Ein FrankfurtApoel Nicosia
Thu 12 Dec20:00PSV EindhovenCh. Odessa
Thu 12 Dec20:00Maccabi Tel AvivBordeaux
Thu 12 Dec20:00St. GallenSwansea
Thu 12 Dec20:00StandardElfsborg
Thu 12 Dec20:00Dinamo ZagrebLudogorets Razgrad
Thu 12 Dec20:00NK MariborWigan
Thu 12 Dec20:00SV SalzburgEsbjerg
Thu 12 Dec20:00WaregemFK Rubin Kazan
Thu 12 Dec20:00PanduriiF.C. Paços de Ferreira
Thu 12 Dec20:00ValenciaKuban Krasnodar
Thu 12 Dec20:00FiorentinaDnipro
Thu 12 Dec20:00Ein FrankfurtApoel Nicosia
Thu 12 Dec20:00PSV EindhovenCh. Odessa
Thu 12 Dec20:00Maccabi Tel AvivBordeaux
Thu 12 Dec20:00St. GallenSwansea
Thu 12 Dec20:00StandardElfsborg
Thu 12 Dec20:00Dinamo ZagrebLudogorets Razgrad
Thu 12 Dec20:00NK MariborWigan
Thu 12 Dec20:00SV SalzburgEsbjerg
Thu 12 Dec20:00WaregemFK Rubin Kazan
Thu 12 Dec20:00PanduriiF.C. Paços de Ferreira
Thu 12 Dec20:00ValenciaKuban Krasnodar
Thu 12 Dec20:00FiorentinaDnipro
Thu 12 Dec20:00Ein FrankfurtApoel Nicosia
Thu 12 Dec20:00PSV EindhovenCh. Odessa
Thu 12 Dec20:00Maccabi Tel AvivBordeaux
Thu 12 Dec20:00St. GallenSwansea
Thu 12 Dec20:00StandardElfsborg
Thu 12 Dec20:00Dinamo ZagrebLudogorets Razgrad
Thu 12 Dec20:00NK MariborWigan
Thu 12 Dec20:00SV SalzburgEsbjerg
Thu 12 Dec20:00WaregemFK Rubin Kazan
Thu 12 Dec20:00PanduriiF.C. Paços de Ferreira
Thu 12 Dec20:00ValenciaKuban Krasnodar
Thu 12 Dec20:00FiorentinaDnipro
Thu 12 Dec20:00Ein FrankfurtApoel Nicosia
Thu 12 Dec20:00PSV EindhovenCh. Odessa
Thu 12 Dec20:00Maccabi Tel AvivBordeaux
Thu 12 Dec20:00St. GallenSwansea
Thu 12 Dec20:00StandardElfsborg
Thu 12 Dec20:00Dinamo ZagrebLudogorets Razgrad
Thu 12 Dec20:00NK MariborWigan
Thu 12 Dec20:00SV SalzburgEsbjerg
Thu 12 Dec20:00WaregemFK Rubin Kazan
Thu 12 Dec20:00PanduriiF.C. Paços de Ferreira
Thu 12 Dec20:00ValenciaKuban Krasnodar
Thu 12 Dec20:00FiorentinaDnipro
Thu 12 Dec20:00Ein FrankfurtApoel Nicosia
Thu 12 Dec20:00PSV EindhovenCh. Odessa
Thu 12 Dec20:00Maccabi Tel AvivBordeaux
Thu 12 Dec20:00St. GallenSwansea
Thu 12 Dec20:00StandardElfsborg
Thu 12 Dec20:00Dinamo ZagrebLudogorets Razgrad
Thu 12 Dec20:00NK MariborWigan
Thu 12 Dec20:00SV SalzburgEsbjerg
Thu 12 Dec20:00WaregemFK Rubin Kazan
Thu 12 Dec20:00PanduriiF.C. Paços de Ferreira
Thu 12 Dec20:00ValenciaKuban Krasnodar
Thu 12 Dec20:00FiorentinaDnipro
Thu 12 Dec20:00Ein FrankfurtApoel Nicosia
Thu 12 Dec20:00PSV EindhovenCh. Odessa
Thu 12 Dec20:00Maccabi Tel AvivBordeaux
Thu 12 Dec20:00St. GallenSwansea
Thu 12 Dec20:00StandardElfsborg
Thu 12 Dec20:00Dinamo ZagrebLudogorets Razgrad
Thu 12 Dec20:00NK MariborWigan
Thu 12 Dec20:00SV SalzburgEsbjerg
Thu 12 Dec20:00WaregemFK Rubin Kazan
Thu 12 Dec20:00PanduriiF.C. Paços de Ferreira
Thu 12 Dec20:05LazioTrabzonspor
Thu 12 Dec20:05FreiburgSevilla
Thu 12 Dec20:05BetisRijeka
Thu 12 Dec20:05TottenhamAnzhi Makhachkala
Thu 12 Dec20:05Dynamo KievRapid Vienna
Thu 12 Dec20:05Apollon LimassolLegia Warsaw
Thu 12 Dec20:05PAOKAZ Alkmaar
Thu 12 Dec20:05Maccabi HaifaShakhter Karaganda
Thu 12 Dec20:05Sheriff TiraspolTromso
Thu 12 Dec20:05ThunGenk
Thu 12 Dec20:05GuimaraesLyon
Thu 12 Dec20:05Estoril-PraiaLiberec
Thu 12 Dec21:00ValenciaKuban Krasnodar
Thu 12 Dec21:00FiorentinaDnipro
Thu 12 Dec21:00Ein FrankfurtApoel Nicosia
Thu 12 Dec21:00PSV EindhovenCh. Odessa
Thu 12 Dec21:00Maccabi Tel AvivBordeaux
Thu 12 Dec21:00St. GallenSwansea
Thu 12 Dec21:00StandardElfsborg
Thu 12 Dec21:00Dinamo ZagrebLudogorets Razgrad
Thu 12 Dec21:00NK MariborWigan
Thu 12 Dec21:00SV SalzburgEsbjerg
Thu 12 Dec21:00WaregemFK Rubin Kazan
Thu 12 Dec21:00PanduriiF.C. Paços de Ferreira
Thu 12 Dec21:05LazioTrabzonspor
Thu 12 Dec21:05FreiburgSevilla
Thu 12 Dec21:05BetisRijeka
Thu 12 Dec21:05TottenhamAnzhi Makhachkala
Thu 12 Dec21:05Dynamo KievRapid Vienna
Thu 12 Dec21:05Apollon LimassolLegia Warsaw
Thu 12 Dec21:05PAOKAZ Alkmaar
Thu 12 Dec21:05Maccabi HaifaShakhter Karaganda
Thu 12 Dec21:05Sheriff TiraspolTromso
Thu 12 Dec21:05ThunGenk
Thu 12 Dec21:05GuimaraesLyon
Thu 12 Dec21:05Estoril-PraiaLiberec
Thu 12 Dec21:05LazioTrabzonspor
Thu 12 Dec21:05FreiburgSevilla
Thu 12 Dec21:05BetisRijeka
Thu 12 Dec21:05TottenhamAnzhi Makhachkala
Thu 12 Dec21:05Dynamo KievRapid Vienna
Thu 12 Dec21:05Apollon LimassolLegia Warsaw
Thu 12 Dec21:05PAOKAZ Alkmaar
Thu 12 Dec21:05Maccabi HaifaShakhter Karaganda
Thu 12 Dec21:05Sheriff TiraspolTromso
Thu 12 Dec21:05ThunGenk
Thu 12 Dec21:05GuimaraesLyon
Thu 12 Dec21:05Estoril-PraiaLiberec
Thu 12 Dec22:05LazioTrabzonspor
Thu 12 Dec22:05FreiburgSevilla
Thu 12 Dec22:05BetisRijeka
Thu 12 Dec22:05TottenhamAnzhi Makhachkala
Thu 12 Dec22:05Dynamo KievRapid Vienna
Thu 12 Dec22:05Apollon LimassolLegia Warsaw
Thu 12 Dec22:05PAOKAZ Alkmaar
Thu 12 Dec22:05Maccabi HaifaShakhter Karaganda
Thu 12 Dec22:05Sheriff TiraspolTromso
Thu 12 Dec22:05ThunGenk
Thu 12 Dec22:05GuimaraesLyon
Thu 12 Dec22:05Estoril-PraiaLiberec
Thu 12 Dec22:05LazioTrabzonspor
Thu 12 Dec22:05FreiburgSevilla
Thu 12 Dec22:05BetisRijeka
Thu 12 Dec22:05TottenhamAnzhi Makhachkala
Thu 12 Dec22:05Dynamo KievRapid Vienna
Thu 12 Dec22:05Apollon LimassolLegia Warsaw
Thu 12 Dec22:05PAOKAZ Alkmaar
Thu 12 Dec22:05Maccabi HaifaShakhter Karaganda
Thu 12 Dec22:05Sheriff TiraspolTromso
Thu 12 Dec22:05ThunGenk
Thu 12 Dec22:05GuimaraesLyon
Thu 12 Dec22:05Estoril-PraiaLiberec
Thu 12 Dec22:05LazioTrabzonspor
Thu 12 Dec22:05FreiburgSevilla
Thu 12 Dec22:05BetisRijeka
Thu 12 Dec22:05TottenhamAnzhi Makhachkala
Thu 12 Dec22:05Dynamo KievRapid Vienna
Thu 12 Dec22:05Apollon LimassolLegia Warsaw
Thu 12 Dec22:05PAOKAZ Alkmaar
Thu 12 Dec22:05Maccabi HaifaShakhter Karaganda
Thu 12 Dec22:05Sheriff TiraspolTromso
Thu 12 Dec22:05ThunGenk
Thu 12 Dec22:05GuimaraesLyon
Thu 12 Dec22:05Estoril-PraiaLiberec
Thu 12 Dec22:05LazioTrabzonspor
Thu 12 Dec22:05FreiburgSevilla
Thu 12 Dec22:05BetisRijeka
Thu 12 Dec22:05TottenhamAnzhi Makhachkala
Thu 12 Dec22:05Dynamo KievRapid Vienna
Thu 12 Dec22:05Apollon LimassolLegia Warsaw
Thu 12 Dec22:05PAOKAZ Alkmaar
Thu 12 Dec22:05Maccabi HaifaShakhter Karaganda
Thu 12 Dec22:05Sheriff TiraspolTromso
Thu 12 Dec22:05ThunGenk
Thu 12 Dec22:05GuimaraesLyon
Thu 12 Dec22:05Estoril-PraiaLiberec
Thu 12 Dec22:05LazioTrabzonspor
Thu 12 Dec22:05FreiburgSevilla
Thu 12 Dec22:05BetisRijeka
Thu 12 Dec22:05TottenhamAnzhi Makhachkala
Thu 12 Dec22:05Dynamo KievRapid Vienna
Thu 12 Dec22:05Apollon LimassolLegia Warsaw
Thu 12 Dec22:05PAOKAZ Alkmaar
Thu 12 Dec22:05Maccabi HaifaShakhter Karaganda
Thu 12 Dec22:05Sheriff TiraspolTromso
Thu 12 Dec22:05ThunGenk
Thu 12 Dec22:05GuimaraesLyon
Thu 12 Dec22:05Estoril-PraiaLiberec
Thu 12 Dec22:05LazioTrabzonspor
Thu 12 Dec22:05FreiburgSevilla
Thu 12 Dec22:05BetisRijeka
Thu 12 Dec22:05TottenhamAnzhi Makhachkala
Thu 12 Dec22:05Dynamo KievRapid Vienna
Thu 12 Dec22:05Apollon LimassolLegia Warsaw
Thu 12 Dec22:05PAOKAZ Alkmaar
Thu 12 Dec22:05Maccabi HaifaShakhter Karaganda
Thu 12 Dec22:05Sheriff TiraspolTromso
Thu 12 Dec22:05ThunGenk
Thu 12 Dec22:05GuimaraesLyon
Thu 12 Dec22:05Estoril-PraiaLiberec
Thu 12 Dec23:05LazioTrabzonspor
Thu 12 Dec23:05FreiburgSevilla
Thu 12 Dec23:05BetisRijeka
Thu 12 Dec23:05TottenhamAnzhi Makhachkala
Thu 12 Dec23:05Dynamo KievRapid Vienna
Thu 12 Dec23:05Apollon LimassolLegia Warsaw
Thu 12 Dec23:05PAOKAZ Alkmaar
Thu 12 Dec23:05Maccabi HaifaShakhter Karaganda
Thu 12 Dec23:05Sheriff TiraspolTromso
Thu 12 Dec23:05ThunGenk
Thu 12 Dec23:05GuimaraesLyon
Thu 12 Dec23:05Estoril-PraiaLiberec