Legal Football Live Stream

Looking for football live streams? Want to watch Dutch Eredivisie, English Premier League, German Bundesliga, French Ligue 1, Spanish Primera Division, Italian Serie A, Champions League, Europa League or the Euro Qualification for 2012 football live stream.

Watch the next matches Live on Unibet TV

Monday 30 March 2015
16:00h KuwaitColombiaWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Matches (International Friendlies)  
19:00h FYR MacedoniaAustraliaWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Matches (International Friendlies)  
20:00h Arsenal de SarandiAldosiviWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Primera Division (Argentina)  
22:00h Rubio ŃúCerro PorteńoWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Primera Division (Paraguay)  
23:10h Argentinos JrsNueva ChicagoWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Primera Division (Argentina)  
23:10h Atlético TigreDefensa y JusticiaWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Primera Division (Argentina)  
Tuesday 31 March 2015
11:00h South KoreaNew ZealandWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Matches (International Friendlies)  
16:00h EstoniaIcelandWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Matches (International Friendlies)  
16:08h SwitzerlandUSAWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Matches (International Friendlies)  
17:00h RussiaKazakhstanWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Matches (International Friendlies)  
17:00h Czech Republic U21Portugal U21Watch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Under 21 (International Youth Friendlies)  
17:00h IraqCongoWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Matches (International Friendlies)  
17:30h SwedenIranWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Matches (International Friendlies)  
17:30h Romania U21Cyprus U21Watch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Under 21 (International Youth Friendlies)  
18:30h SlovakiaCzech RepublicWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Matches (International Friendlies)  
18:30h GhanaMaliWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Matches (International Friendlies)  
18:45h NetherlandsSpainWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Matches (International Friendlies)  
19:45h PortugalCape Verde IslandsWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Matches (International Friendlies)  
23:30h ArgentinaEcuadorWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Matches (International Friendlies)  
Wednesday 01 April 2015
01:00h MexicoParaguayWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Matches (International Friendlies)  
14:00h SlováckoMladá BoleslavWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Czech Cup (Czech Republic)  
18:30h Universitatea ClujCFR ClujWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Cupa Romaniei (Romania)  
Thursday 02 April 2015
01:00h Corinthians-SPDanubio FCWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Copa Libertadores 
09:00h Brisbane RoarCentral Coast MarinersWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 A-League (Australia)  
Friday 03 April 2015
16:15h VaduzYoung BoysWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Super League (Switzerland)  
16:30h St. PöltenAustria LustenauWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Erste Liga (Austria)  
16:30h FAC Team Für WienHartbergWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Erste Liga (Austria)  
16:30h Wacker InnsbruckLASK LinzWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Erste Liga (Austria)  
18:30h Kapfenberger SVMattersburgWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Erste Liga (Austria)  
18:30h SionGrasshopperWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Super League (Switzerland)  
Saturday 04 April 2015
09:00h Amkar PermRubin KazanWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Premier League (Russia)  
11:15h Dynamo MoscowLokomotiv MoscowWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Premier League (Russia)  
12:30h Hradec KrálovéSparta PrahaWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Czech 1st Football League (Czech Republic)  
13:45h FC KrasnodarMordovya SaranskWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Premier League (Russia)  
15:00h SřnderjyskEFC NordsjćllandWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Superligaen (Denmark)  
15:00h PříbramFC Vysocina JihlavaWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Czech 1st Football League (Czech Republic)  
15:00h České BudějoviceFK Baumit JablonecWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Czech 1st Football League (Czech Republic)  
15:00h Dukla PrahaSlováckoWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Czech 1st Football League (Czech Republic)  
15:00h TepliceMladá BoleslavWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Czech 1st Football League (Czech Republic)  
16:00h Spartak MoscowKuban KrasnodarWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Premier League (Russia)  
16:30h VitesseFC GroningenWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Eredivisie (Netherlands)  
16:30h PEC ZwolleWillem IIWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Eredivisie (Netherlands)  
17:45h SC HeerenveenNAC BredaWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Eredivisie (Netherlands)  
18:15h Slavia PrahaBohemians 1905Watch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Czech 1st Football League (Czech Republic)  
18:45h FC DordrechtHeracles AlmeloWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Eredivisie (Netherlands)  
18:45h FC TwentePSV EindhovenWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Eredivisie (Netherlands)  
Sunday 05 April 2015
10:30h Zenit St PetersburgCSKA MoscowWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Premier League (Russia)  
10:30h AZ AlkmaarFeyenoordWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Eredivisie (Netherlands)  
10:30h FC UtrechtAjaxWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Eredivisie (Netherlands)  
12:30h Excelsior RotterdamADO Den HaagWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Eredivisie (Netherlands)  
12:45h Baník OstravaViktoria PlzeňWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Czech 1st Football League (Czech Republic)  
12:45h UralRostovWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Premier League (Russia)  
14:45h Cambuur LeeuwardenGo Ahead EaglesWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Eredivisie (Netherlands)  
15:00h UfaTerek GroznyWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Premier League (Russia)  
15:00h HobroSilkeborg IFWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Superligaen (Denmark)  
15:00h Slovan LiberecZbrojovka BrnoWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Czech 1st Football League (Czech Republic)  
17:00h EsbjergFC MidtjyllandWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Superligaen (Denmark)  
17:15h Arsenal TulaTorpedo MoscowWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Premier League (Russia)  
Monday 06 April 2015
14:00h Brřndby IFFC CopenhagenWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Superligaen (Denmark)  
17:30h Randers FCAaB AalborgWatch  vs  live on Unibet TV 

h CET
 Superligaen (Denmark)  
Unibet TV
Unibet Live TV
Spain  
Spanish Primera Division
MPWDL
1Barcelona15401311(42-9)
2Ath Madrid15401311(40-9)
3Real Madrid15371212(44-17)
4Ath Bilbao1529924(23-19)
5Villarreal1528843(25-14)
Fri 08 NovHomeAway
20:00hOsasunaAlmeria
22:00hGranadaMalaga
Sat 09 NovHomeAway
16:00hReal MadridSociedad
18:00hGetafeElche
20:00hAth BilbaoLevante
Complete La Liga standings
England  
English Premier League
MPWDL
1Arsenal15351122(30-11)
2Liverpool1530933(34-18)
3Chelsea1530933(30-17)
4Man City1529924(41-15)
5Everton1528771(23-14)
Sat 09 NovHomeAway
16:00hCrystal PalaceEverton
16:00hLiverpoolFulham
16:00hSouthamptonHull
16:00hAston VillaCardiff
16:00hChelseaWest Brom
Complete English Premier League standings
Germany  
German Bundesliga
MPWDL
1Bayern Munich15411320(39-7)
2Leverkusen15371212(32-14)
3Dortmund15311014(35-16)
4M'gladbach15311014(33-17)
5Wolfsburg1526825(23-16)
Fri 08 NovHomeAway
20:30hHannoverBraunschweig
Sat 09 NovHomeAway
15:30hLeverkusenHamburg
15:30hWolfsburgDortmund
15:30hHoffenheimHertha
15:30hBayern MunichAugsburg
Complete Bundesliga standings
Italy  
Serie A
MPWDL
1Juventus15401311(31-10)
2Roma15371140(29-5)
3Napoli15321023(31-17)
4Inter1427761(31-14)
5Fiorentina1527834(29-20)
Sat 09 NovHomeAway
18:00hCataniaUdinese
20:45hInterLivorno
Sun 10 NovHomeAway
12:30hGenoaVerona
15:00hCagliariTorino
15:00hAtalantaBologna
Complete Serie A standings
Turkey  
Süper Lig
MPWDL
1Fenerbahce14351121(33-16)
2Kasimpasa1427833(28-16)
3Galatasaray1426752(21-15)
4Besiktas1325742(25-13)
5Trabzonspor1423725(20-16)
Fri 08 NovHomeAway
19:00hElazigsporErciyesspor
19:00hEskisehirsporAkhisar Belediyespor
Sat 09 NovHomeAway
14:30hKasimpasaGaziantepspor
18:00hKayserisporBesiktas
18:00hSivassporBursaspor
Complete Süper Lig standings